Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero3221101131.653,35
2Frigerio Marco31587811962,85
3Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2984011577,08
4Scala Stefano2984011554,57
5Pioli Alessandro21014526494,51
6Cartelli Walter2953700384,09
7Pravettoni Marco2953750379,10
8Scanziani Sofia1441896325,38
9Fedeli Daniele2713496325,36
10Marta Max1441896313,60
11Vergnano Giorgio1441896311,89
12Pesavento Riccardo1441896308,25
13Vezzaro Renzo1441896299,04
14Grotto Antonio1441896286,19
15Leone Simona1441896272,70
16Donato Alessandra1441896266,70
17Colombo Maurizio1441896261,57
18Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
19Andese Diego1542115184,30
20Secoli Giorgio1362380176,56
21Pagani Luigi116570114,67
22Fasoli Angelo116570113,11
23Zucchet Enrico11657069,99
 (Totale)34150766207