Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero1410346674418.137,58
2Gaffuri Paolo5533325004.633,71
3Prosperi Giuseppe5411251003.274,16
4Romagnoni Matteo5436255002.910,69
5Frigerio Marco10342208912.357,07
6Marta Max9433227962.080,13
7Roverselli Luca9395249692.039,25
8Vergnano Giorgio4236136811.874,77
9Nava Marco2195115001.859,45
10Cartelli Walter6331191301.578,46
11Pravettoni Marco9344183501.462,34
12Pioli Alessandro8263126261.210,10
13Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni414570611.089,31
14Zardini Matteo51489314941,78
15Scala Stefano41856711932,68
16Andese Diego61728017909,25
17Vandoni Andrea7716432812,11
18Donato Alessandra62039246765,81
19Scanziani Sofia31024896687,32
20Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
21Leone Simona4623986485,70
22Colombo Maurizio31335292465,82
23Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
24Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
25Mariani Riccardo2795050371,58
26Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
27Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
28Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
29Pioltelli Carlo2783600323,48
30Grecchi Paolo1603300319,69
31D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
32Sallusti Laura1624300302,41
33Saito Shiori5734646281,35
34Mariani Luca1421900260,72
35Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
36Monfredini Gianni2422735248,75
37Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
38Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
39Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
40Mardegan Stefano2131200197,77
41De Capitani Giorgio2361564195,89
42Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
43Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
44Elli Roberto1452650167,03
45Perini Marco1272200165,77
46Bestiani Alessandra2232050156,13
47Guida Diego132700137,87
48Corradini Fabio132700133,49
49Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
50Sonzini Massimo121914129,98
51Burro Luciano1181400128,90
52Frangi Attilio120850127,09
53Colombo Mario112551125,25
54Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
55Farini Claudia2482448119,58
56Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
57Pagani Luigi116570114,67
58Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
59Nava Alberto1251500113,92
60Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
61Casati Donatella112551110,17
62Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
63Tosi Enrico118140087,53
64Damiano Monica135164085,24
65Pedone Elena12085075,73
66Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
67Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)2057933455961