Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Saldini Fabio Massimo10533273162.661,64
2Frigerio Marco9338195122.193,36
3Isernia Ruggiero4340158962.166,49
4Gaffuri Paolo3263149001.649,50
5Cartelli Walter4267152001.498,78
6Podetti Luca5232125881.228,15
7Zardini Matteo218791401.137,52
8Romagnoni Matteo4225148501.050,74
9Donato Alessandra8336171461.011,32
10Pesavento Riccardo819310756978,47
11Pagani Luigi21658450964,14
12Pippa Francesco71038086824,35
13Secoli Giorgio4976536666,65
14Roverselli Luca41509220583,07
15Pioli Alessandro61449400574,60
16Vergnano Giorgio3967100558,32
17Andese Diego4584456555,79
18Scanziani Sofia5614405517,36
19Prosperi Giuseppe21057500491,32
20Marta Max41587200473,16
21Bestiani Alessandra4402205433,34
22Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
23Pioltelli Carlo3925650415,79
24Fedeli Daniele3735000406,08
25Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
26Lago Lorena3303050349,49
27Costantini Angelo5203895324,38
28Vandoni Andrea3414830308,55
29Leone Simona2282400292,04
30Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
31Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
32Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
33Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
34Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
35Santorini Marco1572500196,83
36Pedone Elena2404100195,87
37Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
38Broggi Mauro16900154,88
39Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
40Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
41Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
42Colombo Maurizio1432200120,86
43Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
44Colucci Daniele15760109,10
45Monfredini Gianni1171200104,50
46Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
47Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
48Corradini Antonella12275093,64
49Cella Alessandro118150083,99
50Marini Paolo125170072,47
51Mango Francesco1576068,24
52Saito Shiori120124660,63
53Fusco Alice123130056,58
54Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
55Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
56Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)1585186307304