Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Cartelli Walter4267152001.498,78
2Saldini Fabio Massimo6266141161.301,28
3Isernia Ruggiero220873961.217,72
4Frigerio Marco416489761.020,52
5Gaffuri Paolo11255100733,91
6Pesavento Riccardo51608346612,61
7Secoli Giorgio3624600435,69
8Podetti Luca2754050414,76
9Romagnoni Matteo1754350389,29
10Zardini Matteo1623640364,02
11Donato Alessandra31395000343,36
12Pippa Francesco2432530299,78
13Marta Max2974000282,18
14Pagani Luigi1452650249,96
15Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
16Andese Diego1441896214,46
17Santorini Marco1572500196,83
18Vandoni Andrea1231530135,74
19Cazzetta Simone130760108,14
20Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
21Pioltelli Carlo1211250103,00
22Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna13076088,33
23Cella Alessandro118150083,99
24Marini Paolo125170072,47
25Fedeli Daniele127160069,08
26Saito Shiori120124660,63
27Todisco Antonella 12146058,16
28Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
29Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
30Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)532222112166