Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero2683276422,02
2Zardini Matteo2683276363,30
3Pesavento Riccardo2783296309,01
4Frigerio Marco1441896287,56
5Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni1441896283,42
6Leone Simona1441896213,23
7Andese Diego1441896213,03
8Fedeli Daniele1441896198,95
9Monfredini Gianni1301300134,98
10Lizzi Sergio124138077,27
11Casati Donatella124138075,38
12Pravettoni Marco12597058,33
 (Totale)1553724358