Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo31035176496,19
2Isernia Ruggiero2683276422,02
3Pravettoni Marco2954770362,06
4Pesavento Riccardo2783296309,01
5Frigerio Marco1441896287,56
6Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni1441896283,42
7Leone Simona1441896213,23
8Andese Diego1441896213,03
9Fedeli Daniele1441896198,95
10Monfredini Gianni1301300134,98
11Cartelli Walter1351900127,28
12Giusti Stefano1221200122,92
13Lizzi Sergio124138077,27
14Casati Donatella124138075,38
 (Totale)1969933158