Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo38482814013.730,60
2Isernia Ruggiero1410306677712.435,11
3Gaffuri Paolo6667417405.677,09
4Saldini Fabio Massimo13831469065.133,52
5Romagnoni Matteo6509343904.039,10
6Frigerio Marco15619357923.898,91
7Prosperi Giuseppe4389270403.479,74
8Cartelli Walter6412248002.523,80
9Roverselli Luca10427266512.186,05
10Scanziani Sofia12264179651.792,03
11Podetti Luca6277149881.611,97
12Pesavento Riccardo12281160261.484,00
13Donato Alessandra10416226461.334,29
14Pagani Luigi4206104641.230,91
15Vergnano Giorgio5194137401.063,93
16Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
17Marta Max623812700842,74
18Leone Simona41247300839,61
19Secoli Giorgio51227736817,92
20Fedeli Daniele51519640783,34
21Pioli Alessandro818412300761,11
22Vandoni Andrea6858630736,26
23Pravettoni Marco21107180640,93
24Andese Diego5605456587,72
25Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
26Costantini Angelo8407260483,04
27Calegari Giovanni2513300450,29
28Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
29Pioltelli Carlo3925650415,79
30Coiatelli Nicola2371751415,14
31Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria6374197375,10
32Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
33Lago Lorena3303050349,49
34Pedone Elena3604950339,71
35Mango Francesco2301960297,63
36Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
37Nava Alberto1603240274,28
38Nava Marco1603240274,08
39Ferrari Pietro223951269,76
40Monfredini Gianni2373000260,38
41Crotti Viviana1251200241,68
42Farini Claudia1251200228,02
43Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
44Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
45Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
46Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
47Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
48Santorini Marco1572500196,83
49Colombo Mario121914173,68
50Palaia Giuseppe121914171,01
51Contessa Simone121914167,84
52Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
53Broggi Mauro16900154,88
54Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
55Sonzini Massimo121914143,53
56Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
57Colombo Maurizio1432200120,86
58Burro Luciano1181400118,19
59Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
60Gottifredi Matteo121900109,84
61Saito Shiori2272346103,33
62Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
63Bianchini Omar12085098,83
64Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
65Corradini Antonella12275093,64
66Damiano Monica27185086,38
67Cella Alessandro118150083,99
68Marini Paolo125170072,47
69Fusco Alice123130056,58
70Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
71Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
72Pavesi Luca117120051,40
73Molteni Matteo15100042,54
74Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)26310163614325