Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero11645500974,43
2Santorini Marco1572500196,83
3Secoli Giorgio1181500150,97
4Podetti Luca1301400132,95
5Saldini Fabio Massimo1341400122,79
6Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
7Cella Alessandro118150083,99
8Marini Paolo125170072,47
9Pesavento Riccardo125170063,50
 (Totale)938918700