Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero119466211317.721,64
2Prosperi Giuseppe4393237003.187,62
3Frigerio Marco9319188312.208,64
4Vergnano Giorgio4236136811.874,77
5Nava Marco2195115001.859,45
6Romagnoni Matteo4296182001.803,13
7Marta Max6318166961.697,49
8Gaffuri Paolo3223137001.489,14
9Cartelli Walter5279166001.386,85
10Pioli Alessandro8263126261.210,10
11Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni414570611.089,31
12Scala Stefano41856711932,68
13Andese Diego61728017909,25
14Pravettoni Marco520610050825,55
15Zardini Matteo41278400815,85
16Roverselli Luca721414069754,07
17Vandoni Andrea6646032747,91
18Scanziani Sofia31024896687,32
19Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
20Donato Alessandra31365596527,72
21Colombo Maurizio31335292465,82
22Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
23Leone Simona3523196456,80
24Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
25Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
26Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
27Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
28Pioltelli Carlo2783600323,48
29D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
30Sallusti Laura1624300302,41
31Saito Shiori5734646281,35
32Mariani Luca1421900260,72
33Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
34Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
35Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
36Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
37Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
38Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
39Elli Roberto1452650167,03
40Mariani Riccardo1452850166,91
41Perini Marco1272200165,77
42Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
43Guida Diego132700137,87
44Corradini Fabio132700133,49
45Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
46Frangi Attilio120850127,09
47Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
48Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
49Pagani Luigi116570114,67
50Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
51Nava Alberto1251500113,92
52Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
53Bestiani Alessandra1151600107,11
54Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
55Damiano Monica135164085,24
56Pedone Elena12085075,73
57De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
58Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
59Farini Claudia123125050,71
60Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1686484372123