Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero4266131131.846,68
2Frigerio Marco31587811942,85
3Scala Stefano31536011778,57
4Pioli Alessandro41426476644,52
5Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2984011557,08
6Vergnano Giorgio3914581500,41
7Pravettoni Marco31305050498,10
8Fedeli Daniele31265496495,36
9Marta Max2993896478,60
10Donato Alessandra2993896432,70
11Andese Diego31234441386,30
12Cartelli Walter2953700384,09
13Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
14Colombo Maurizio2903092342,12
15Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
16Scanziani Sofia1441896305,38
17Roverselli Luca3805650278,09
18Leone Simona1441896252,70
19Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
20Zardini Matteo1452650202,40
21Saito Shiori3462846170,07
22Elli Roberto1452650167,03
23Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
24Pagani Luigi116570114,67
25Fasoli Angelo116570113,11
26Zucchet Enrico2191055104,51
27Schiaroli Alessandro121125098,30
28Farini Claudia123125050,71
29Costantini Angelo1348538,13
 (Totale)612250105088