Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero6391219132.564,65
2Frigerio Marco7232132311.592,06
3Romagnoni Matteo3236147001.499,55
4Gaffuri Paolo2163102001.156,52
5Prosperi Giuseppe2163102001.120,28
6Scala Stefano41856711932,68
7Pravettoni Marco520610050825,55
8Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni31034761753,85
9Pioli Alessandro51577326688,09
10Roverselli Luca618311470661,87
11Andese Diego51305717606,37
12Cartelli Walter31436600589,90
13Marta Max31365596588,06
14Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
15Donato Alessandra31365596527,72
16Vergnano Giorgio3914581510,41
17Zardini Matteo3856100506,68
18Leone Simona3523196431,80
19Vandoni Andrea4132732423,90
20Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
21Costantini Angelo5564101349,22
22Colombo Maurizio2903092342,12
23Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
24Pioltelli Carlo2783600323,48
25Scanziani Sofia1441896305,38
26D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
27Sallusti Laura1624300302,41
28Zucchet Enrico4392455272,13
29Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
30Saito Shiori4573546225,08
31Fasoli Angelo2311220220,99
32Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
33Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
34Elli Roberto1452650167,03
35Perini Marco1272200165,77
36Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750153,51
37Ardenti Roberto15750149,58
38Mardegan Stefano15750140,03
39Guida Diego132700137,87
40Corradini Fabio132700133,49
41Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
42Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
43Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
44Pagani Luigi116570114,67
45Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
46Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
47Damiano Monica135164085,24
48De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
49Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
50Farini Claudia123125050,71
51Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1244124222174