Classifica

Turco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo38482814013.730,60
2Isernia Ruggiero108655564611.479,50
3Saldini Fabio Massimo13831469065.123,52
4Gaffuri Paolo5547344404.690,00
5Romagnoni Matteo6509343904.039,10
6Prosperi Giuseppe4389270403.479,74
7Frigerio Marco13545325623.438,71
8Cartelli Walter6412248002.513,80
9Scanziani Sofia12264179651.782,03
10Podetti Luca6277149881.601,97
11Pesavento Riccardo9238131561.296,54
12Donato Alessandra9391206461.247,00
13Pagani Luigi318595501.068,20
14Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
15Roverselli Luca722714220839,38
16Secoli Giorgio51227736817,92
17Leone Simona3936500741,98
18Vandoni Andrea6858630726,26
19Marta Max521310700708,91
20Pioli Alessandro716410500653,55
21Vergnano Giorgio3967100558,32
22Andese Diego4584456555,79
23Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
24Costantini Angelo7386260456,91
25Calegari Giovanni2513300440,29
26Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
27Pioltelli Carlo3925650415,79
28Fedeli Daniele3735000406,08
29Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
30Lago Lorena3303050349,49
31Pedone Elena3604950339,71
32Pravettoni Marco1503940307,76
33Mango Francesco2301960287,63
34Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
35Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria3162000270,13
36Crotti Viviana1251200231,68
37Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
38Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
39Farini Claudia1251200218,02
40Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
41Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
42Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
43Santorini Marco1572500196,83
44Ferrari Pietro111400160,57
45Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
46Broggi Mauro16900154,88
47Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
48Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
49Colombo Maurizio1432200120,86
50Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
51Monfredini Gianni1171200104,50
52Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
53Bianchini Omar12085098,83
54Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
55Corradini Antonella12275093,64
56Cella Alessandro118150083,99
57Marini Paolo125170072,47
58Saito Shiori120124660,63
59Fusco Alice123130056,58
60Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
61Damiano Monica13100056,43
62Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
63Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)2198845530644