Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero4266131131.846,68
2Frigerio Marco519297811.177,20
3Scala Stefano41856711932,68
4Pioli Alessandro51577326688,09
5Pravettoni Marco41587450614,71
6Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
7Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2984011557,08
8Vergnano Giorgio3914581510,41
9Marta Max2993896478,60
10Roverselli Luca51318170439,54
11Andese Diego31234441386,30
12Cartelli Walter2953700384,09
13Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
14Romagnoni Matteo1734500367,83
15Colombo Maurizio2903092342,12
16Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
17D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
18Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
19Fasoli Angelo2311220220,99
20Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
21Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
22Zardini Matteo1452650202,40
23Elli Roberto1452650167,03
24Perini Marco1272200165,77
25Vandoni Andrea261456157,57
26Zucchet Enrico3341705152,32
27Guida Diego132700137,87
28Corradini Fabio132700133,49
29Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
30Costantini Angelo2382125123,36
31Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
32Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
33Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
34Pagani Luigi116570114,67
35Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
36De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
37Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
38Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)802703131202