Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero3221101131.633,35
2Frigerio Marco31587811942,85
3Scala Stefano31536011778,57
4Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2984011557,08
5Fedeli Daniele31265496495,36
6Marta Max2993896478,60
7Pioli Alessandro21014526474,51
8Cartelli Walter2953700384,09
9Pravettoni Marco2953750379,10
10Vergnano Giorgio1441896291,89
11Pesavento Riccardo1441896288,25
12Colombo Maurizio1441896241,57
13Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
14Zardini Matteo1452650202,40
15Andese Diego1542115184,30
16Secoli Giorgio1362380176,56
17Elli Roberto1452650167,03
18Pagani Luigi116570114,67
19Fasoli Angelo116570113,11
20Schiaroli Alessandro121125098,30
21Zucchet Enrico11657069,99
 (Totale)35156369277