Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero2683276422,02
2Zardini Matteo2683276363,30
3Pravettoni Marco2954770362,06
4Pesavento Riccardo2783296309,01
5Frigerio Marco1441896287,56
6Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni1441896283,42
7Andese Diego1441896213,03
8Fedeli Daniele1441896198,95
9Monfredini Gianni1301300134,98
10Lizzi Sergio124138077,27
 (Totale)1453924882