Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo38482814013.730,60
2Isernia Ruggiero1410306677712.435,11
3Gaffuri Paolo6667417405.677,09
4Saldini Fabio Massimo13831469065.133,52
5Romagnoni Matteo6509343904.039,10
6Frigerio Marco15619357923.898,91
7Prosperi Giuseppe4389270403.479,74
8Cartelli Walter6412248002.523,80
9Roverselli Luca10427266512.186,05
10Podetti Luca6277149881.611,97
11Pesavento Riccardo13311180261.602,18
12Pagani Luigi4206104641.230,91
13Vergnano Giorgio5194137401.063,93
14Secoli Giorgio61529736967,95
15Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
16Marta Max623812700842,74
17Fedeli Daniele51519640783,34
18Pioli Alessandro818412300761,11
19Vandoni Andrea6858630736,26
20Pravettoni Marco21107180640,93
21Andese Diego5605456587,72
22Costantini Angelo8407260483,04
23Calegari Giovanni2513300450,29
24Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
25Pioltelli Carlo3925650415,79
26Coiatelli Nicola2371751415,14
27Mango Francesco2301960297,63
28Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
29Nava Alberto1603240274,28
30Nava Marco1603240274,08
31Ferrari Pietro223951269,76
32Monfredini Gianni2373000260,38
33Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
34Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
35Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
36Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
37Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
38Santorini Marco1572500196,83
39Colombo Mario121914173,68
40Palaia Giuseppe121914171,01
41Contessa Simone121914167,84
42Broggi Mauro16900154,88
43Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
44Sonzini Massimo121914143,53
45Colombo Maurizio1432200120,86
46Burro Luciano1181400118,19
47Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
48Gottifredi Matteo121900109,84
49Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
50Bianchini Omar12085098,83
51Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
52Cella Alessandro118150083,99
53Marini Paolo125170072,47
54Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
55Pavesi Luca117120051,40
56Molteni Matteo15100042,54
57Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)2058962539616