Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo31035176496,19
2Isernia Ruggiero2683276422,02
3Pravettoni Marco2954770362,06
4Pesavento Riccardo2783296309,01
5Frigerio Marco1441896287,56
6Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni1441896283,42
7Andese Diego1441896213,03
8Fedeli Daniele1441896198,95
9Monfredini Gianni1301300134,98
10Cartelli Walter1351900127,28
11Giusti Stefano1221200122,92
12Lizzi Sergio124138077,27
 (Totale)1763129882