Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero9451268133.054,84
2Frigerio Marco8274155311.938,32
3Romagnoni Matteo4296182001.803,13
4Gaffuri Paolo3223137001.489,14
5Prosperi Giuseppe3223137001.430,32
6Cartelli Walter5279166001.386,85
7Pioli Alessandro7242118261.125,16
8Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni414570611.089,31
9Marta Max5217105961.015,62
10Scala Stefano41856711932,68
11Andese Diego61728017909,25
12Pravettoni Marco520610050825,55
13Zardini Matteo41278400815,85
14Roverselli Luca618311470661,87
15Vandoni Andrea5384232633,31
16Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
17Vergnano Giorgio3914581510,41
18Colombo Maurizio31335292465,82
19Costantini Angelo5564101374,22
20Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
21Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
22Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
23Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
24Pioltelli Carlo2783600323,48
25D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
26Mariani Luca1421900260,72
27Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
28Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
29Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
30Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
31Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
32Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
33Elli Roberto1452650167,03
34Perini Marco1272200165,77
35Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
36Guida Diego132700137,87
37Corradini Fabio132700133,49
38Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
39Frangi Attilio120850127,09
40Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
41Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
42Pagani Luigi116570114,67
43Nava Alberto1251500113,92
44Nava Marco1251500112,72
45Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
46Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
47De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
48Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
49Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1354675258200