Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Saldini Fabio Massimo10533273162.661,64
2Frigerio Marco9338195122.193,36
3Isernia Ruggiero4340158962.166,49
4Gaffuri Paolo3263149001.649,50
5Cartelli Walter4267152001.498,78
6Podetti Luca5232125881.228,15
7Zardini Matteo218791401.137,52
8Romagnoni Matteo4225148501.050,74
9Pesavento Riccardo819310756978,47
10Pagani Luigi21658450964,14
11Pippa Francesco71038086824,35
12Secoli Giorgio4976536666,65
13Roverselli Luca41509220583,07
14Pioli Alessandro61449400574,60
15Vergnano Giorgio3967100558,32
16Andese Diego4584456555,79
17Prosperi Giuseppe21057500491,32
18Marta Max41587200473,16
19Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
20Pioltelli Carlo3925650415,79
21Fedeli Daniele3735000406,08
22Costantini Angelo5203895324,38
23Vandoni Andrea3414830308,55
24Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
25Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
26Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
27Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
28Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
29Santorini Marco1572500196,83
30Broggi Mauro16900154,88
31Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
32Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
33Colombo Maurizio1432200120,86
34Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
35Colucci Daniele15760109,10
36Monfredini Gianni1171200104,50
37Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
38Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
39Cella Alessandro118150083,99
40Marini Paolo125170072,47
41Mango Francesco1576068,24
42Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
43Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)1224440264317