Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero1410346674418.137,58
2Gaffuri Paolo5533325004.633,71
3Prosperi Giuseppe5411251003.274,16
4Romagnoni Matteo5436255002.910,69
5Frigerio Marco10342208912.357,07
6Marta Max9433227962.080,13
7Roverselli Luca9395249692.039,25
8Vergnano Giorgio4236136811.874,77
9Nava Marco2195115001.859,45
10Pravettoni Marco11404197001.635,87
11Cartelli Walter6331191301.578,46
12Pioli Alessandro8263126261.210,10
13Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni414570611.089,31
14Zardini Matteo51489314941,78
15Scala Stefano41856711932,68
16Andese Diego61728017909,25
17Vandoni Andrea7716432812,11
18Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
19Colombo Maurizio31335292465,82
20Pesavento Riccardo31003796463,00
21Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
22Mariani Riccardo2795050371,58
23Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
24Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
25Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
26Pioltelli Carlo2783600323,48
27Grecchi Paolo1603300319,69
28D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
29Mariani Luca1421900260,72
30Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
31Monfredini Gianni2422735248,75
32Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
33Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
34Corradini Fabio2631500217,48
35Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
36Mardegan Stefano2131200197,77
37De Capitani Giorgio2361564195,89
38Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
39Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
40Elli Roberto1452650167,03
41Perini Marco1272200165,77
42Guida Diego132700137,87
43Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
44Sonzini Massimo121914129,98
45Burro Luciano1181400128,90
46Frangi Attilio120850127,09
47Colombo Mario112551125,25
48Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
49Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
50Pagani Luigi116570114,67
51Nava Alberto1251500113,92
52Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
53Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
54Tosi Enrico118140087,53
55Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
56Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1827390422798