Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Cartelli Walter4267152001.498,78
2Saldini Fabio Massimo6266141161.301,28
3Isernia Ruggiero220873961.217,72
4Frigerio Marco416489761.020,52
5Gaffuri Paolo11255100733,91
6Pesavento Riccardo51608346612,61
7Secoli Giorgio3624600435,69
8Podetti Luca2754050414,76
9Romagnoni Matteo1754350389,29
10Zardini Matteo1623640364,02
11Pippa Francesco2432530299,78
12Marta Max2974000282,18
13Pagani Luigi1452650249,96
14Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
15Andese Diego1441896214,46
16Santorini Marco1572500196,83
17Vandoni Andrea1231530135,74
18Cazzetta Simone130760108,14
19Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
20Pioltelli Carlo1211250103,00
21Cella Alessandro118150083,99
22Marini Paolo125170072,47
23Fedeli Daniele127160069,08
24Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
25Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)461991104240