Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero139926501317.936,00
2Gaffuri Paolo5533325004.633,71
3Prosperi Giuseppe5411251003.274,16
4Romagnoni Matteo5436255002.910,69
5Frigerio Marco10342208912.357,07
6Marta Max9433227962.080,13
7Roverselli Luca9395249692.039,25
8Vergnano Giorgio4236136811.874,77
9Nava Marco2195115001.859,45
10Cartelli Walter6331191301.578,46
11Pravettoni Marco9344183501.462,34
12Pioli Alessandro8263126261.210,10
13Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni414570611.089,31
14Scala Stefano41856711932,68
15Andese Diego61728017909,25
16Zardini Matteo41278400815,85
17Vandoni Andrea6646032747,91
18Fedeli Daniele41537696581,80
19Colombo Maurizio31335292465,82
20Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
21Pesavento Riccardo2692996374,16
22Mariani Riccardo2795050371,58
23Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
24Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
25Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
26Pioltelli Carlo2783600323,48
27Grecchi Paolo1603300319,69
28D'Alessandro Nicola1624300304,27
29Mariani Luca1421900260,72
30Tolusso Enrico1603500248,77
31Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
32Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
33Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
34Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
35Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
36Elli Roberto1452650167,03
37Perini Marco1272200165,77
38Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
39Monfredini Gianni1211750140,25
40Guida Diego132700137,87
41Corradini Fabio132700133,49
42Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
43Burro Luciano1181400128,90
44Frangi Attilio120850127,09
45Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
46Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
47Pagani Luigi116570114,67
48Nava Alberto1251500113,92
49Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
50Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
51Tosi Enrico118140087,53
52De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
53Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
54Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1707115412989