Classifica

Turco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo38482814013.730,60
2Isernia Ruggiero129186004611.788,11
3Saldini Fabio Massimo13831469065.133,52
4Gaffuri Paolo5547344404.690,00
5Romagnoni Matteo6509343904.039,10
6Prosperi Giuseppe4389270403.479,74
7Frigerio Marco13545325623.448,71
8Cartelli Walter6412248002.523,80
9Podetti Luca6277149881.611,97
10Pesavento Riccardo9238131561.306,54
11Pagani Luigi318595501.068,20
12Roverselli Luca8265176201.035,01
13Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
14Marta Max623812700842,74
15Secoli Giorgio51227736817,92
16Pioli Alessandro818412300761,11
17Vergnano Giorgio413410500752,25
18Vandoni Andrea6858630736,26
19Andese Diego4584456555,79
20Fedeli Daniele4916400517,11
21Costantini Angelo7386260456,91
22Calegari Giovanni2513300450,29
23Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
24Pioltelli Carlo3925650415,79
25Pravettoni Marco1503940307,76
26Mango Francesco2301960297,63
27Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
28Monfredini Gianni2373000260,38
29Coiatelli Nicola1251200257,53
30Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
31Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
32Valenti Paolo1452650215,89
33Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
34Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
35Santorini Marco1572500196,83
36Ferrari Pietro111400170,57
37Broggi Mauro16900154,88
38Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
39Colombo Maurizio1432200120,86
40Burro Luciano1181400118,19
41Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
42Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
43Bianchini Omar12085098,83
44Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
45Cella Alessandro118150083,99
46Marini Paolo125170072,47
47Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
48Pavesi Luca117120051,40
49Molteni Matteo15100042,54
50Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)1787937481682