Classifica

Turco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Donato Alessandra8336171461.011,32
2Scanziani Sofia5614405517,36
3Bestiani Alessandra4402205433,34
4Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
5Lago Lorena3303050349,49
6Leone Simona2282400292,04
7Pedone Elena2404100195,87
8Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
9Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
10Corradini Antonella12275093,64
11Saito Shiori120124660,63
12Fusco Alice123130056,58
13Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
 (Totale)3674642987