Classifica

Turco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Donato Alessandra31365596527,72
2Leone Simona3523196431,80
3Scanziani Sofia1441896305,38
4Sallusti Laura1624300302,41
5Saito Shiori4573546225,08
6Damiano Monica135164085,24
7Farini Claudia123125050,71
 (Totale)1440921424