Classifica

Turco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia12264179651.782,03
2Donato Alessandra9391206461.247,00
3Leone Simona3936500741,98
4Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
5Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
6Lago Lorena3303050349,49
7Pedone Elena3604950339,71
8Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria3162000270,13
9Crotti Viviana1251200231,68
10Farini Claudia1251200218,02
11Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
12Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
13Corradini Antonella12275093,64
14Saito Shiori120124660,63
15Fusco Alice123130056,58
16Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
17Damiano Monica13100056,43
 (Totale)53117371762