Classifica

Turco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Donato Alessandra62039246765,81
2Scanziani Sofia31024896687,32
3Leone Simona4623986485,70
4Sallusti Laura1624300302,41
5Saito Shiori5734646281,35
6Bestiani Alessandra2232050156,13
7Farini Claudia2482448119,58
8Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
9Casati Donatella112551110,17
10Damiano Monica135164085,24
11Pedone Elena12085075,73
 (Totale)2766536113