Classifica

Turco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia12264179651.792,03
2Donato Alessandra10416226461.334,29
3Leone Simona41247300839,61
4Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
5Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria6374197375,10
6Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
7Lago Lorena3303050349,49
8Pedone Elena3604950339,71
9Crotti Viviana1251200241,68
10Farini Claudia1251200228,02
11Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
12Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
13Saito Shiori2272346103,33
14Corradini Antonella12275093,64
15Damiano Monica27185086,38
16Fusco Alice123130056,58
17Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
 (Totale)60126178709