Classifica

Turco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia31024896687,32
2Donato Alessandra31365596527,72
3Leone Simona3523196456,80
4Sallusti Laura1624300302,41
5Saito Shiori5734646281,35
6Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
7Bestiani Alessandra1151600107,11
8Damiano Monica135164085,24
9Pedone Elena12085075,73
10Farini Claudia123125050,71
 (Totale)2054329474