Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia11199138651.282,50
2Frigerio Marco616695161.140,45
3Roverselli Luca8262162511.070,06
4Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
5Isernia Ruggiero614010631887,18
6Secoli Giorgio51227736817,92
7Vandoni Andrea6858630736,26
8Pesavento Riccardo91279230733,77
9Pioli Alessandro714110100583,31
10Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
11Fedeli Daniele4916400517,11
12Donato Alessandra620310148496,95
13Costantini Angelo8407260483,04
14Saldini Fabio Massimo3975430482,37
15Vergnano Giorgio3726200445,56
16Marta Max41287200443,17
17Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
18Coiatelli Nicola2371751415,14
19Podetti Luca2703900409,67
20Leone Simona3593200379,68
21Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria6374197375,10
22Andese Diego4163560373,25
23Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
24Lago Lorena3303050349,49
25Pedone Elena3604950339,71
26Mango Francesco2301960297,63
27Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
28Ferrari Pietro223951269,76
29Pagani Luigi2412014266,77
30Monfredini Gianni2373000260,38
31Crotti Viviana1251200241,68
32Pioltelli Carlo2483450230,97
33Farini Claudia1251200228,02
34Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
35Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
36Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
37Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
38Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
39Colombo Mario121914173,68
40Palaia Giuseppe121914171,01
41Contessa Simone121914167,84
42Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
43Broggi Mauro16900154,88
44Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
45Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
46Sonzini Massimo121914143,53
47Gaffuri Paolo1352650135,57
48Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
49Burro Luciano1181400118,19
50Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
51Gottifredi Matteo121900109,84
52Saito Shiori2272346103,33
53Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
54Bianchini Omar12085098,83
55Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
56Corradini Antonella12275093,64
57Damiano Monica27185086,38
58Cella Alessandro118150083,99
59Marini Paolo125170072,47
60Fusco Alice123130056,58
61Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
62Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
63Pavesi Luca117120051,40
64Molteni Matteo15100042,54
65Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)1813488237749