Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
2Roverselli Luca3805650278,09
3Pravettoni Marco2652550240,87
4Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
5Saito Shiori3462846170,07
6Pioli Alessandro2411950170,02
7Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
8Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
9Pagani Luigi116570114,67
10Fasoli Angelo116570113,11
11Isernia Ruggiero1131497113,07
12Zucchet Enrico2191055104,51
13Schiaroli Alessandro121125098,30
14Andese Diego123113093,47
15Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
16Fedeli Daniele127160056,52
17Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
18Farini Claudia123125050,71
19Costantini Angelo1348538,13
 (Totale)2956032938