Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco4745420649,22
2Roverselli Luca51318170439,54
3Vandoni Andrea4132732423,90
4Pravettoni Marco3934950357,48
5Costantini Angelo5564101349,22
6Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
7Andese Diego3302406313,54
8Zardini Matteo2403450304,28
9Zucchet Enrico4392455272,13
10Saito Shiori4573546225,08
11Fasoli Angelo2311220220,99
12Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
13Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
14Pioli Alessandro3562800213,59
15Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni15750196,77
16Leone Simona281300179,10
17Perini Marco1272200165,77
18Scala Stefano132700154,10
19Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750153,51
20Ardenti Roberto15750149,58
21Fedeli Daniele2543800142,95
22Mardegan Stefano15750140,03
23Guida Diego132700137,87
24Corradini Fabio132700133,49
25Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
26Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
27Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
28Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
29Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
30Pagani Luigi116570114,67
31Isernia Ruggiero1131497113,07
32Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
33Marta Max1371700109,46
34Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
35Donato Alessandra137170095,01
36Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
37Damiano Monica135164085,24
38De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
39Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
40Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
41Farini Claudia123125050,71
42Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)76136782624