Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Isernia Ruggiero1241380152,06
2Monfredini Gianni1301300134,98
3Zardini Matteo1241380128,74
4Pesavento Riccardo134140090,60
5Lizzi Sergio124138077,27
6Casati Donatella124138075,38
7Pravettoni Marco12597058,33
 (Totale)71859190