Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia11199138651.282,50
2Frigerio Marco51358716979,25
3Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
4Secoli Giorgio51227736817,92
5Vandoni Andrea6858630726,26
6Roverselli Luca618211120683,75
7Pesavento Riccardo6846360556,32
8Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
9Saldini Fabio Massimo3975430482,37
10Pioli Alessandro61218300475,75
11Costantini Angelo7386260456,91
12Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
13Podetti Luca2703900409,67
14Donato Alessandra51788148409,66
15Fedeli Daniele3735000406,08
16Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
17Isernia Ruggiero3454500352,56
18Lago Lorena3303050349,49
19Andese Diego3142560341,33
20Pedone Elena3604950339,71
21Marta Max31035200309,34
22Leone Simona2282400292,04
23Mango Francesco2301960287,63
24Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
25Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria3162000270,13
26Vergnano Giorgio2342800251,63
27Crotti Viviana1251200231,68
28Pioltelli Carlo2483450230,97
29Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
30Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
31Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
32Farini Claudia1251200218,02
33Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
34Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
35Ferrari Pietro111400160,57
36Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
37Broggi Mauro16900154,88
38Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
39Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
40Gaffuri Paolo1352650135,57
41Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
42Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
43Monfredini Gianni1171200104,50
44Pagani Luigi1201100104,06
45Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
46Bianchini Omar12085098,83
47Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
48Corradini Antonella12275093,64
49Cella Alessandro118150083,99
50Marini Paolo125170072,47
51Saito Shiori120124660,63
52Fusco Alice123130056,58
53Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
54Damiano Monica13100056,43
55Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
56Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)1462823192298