Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Pippa Francesco71038086824,35
2Frigerio Marco4956216760,75
3Secoli Giorgio4976536666,65
4Pesavento Riccardo6846360556,32
5Scanziani Sofia5614405517,36
6Saldini Fabio Massimo3975430482,37
7Bestiani Alessandra4402205433,34
8Roverselli Luca31056120427,44
9Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
10Podetti Luca2703900409,67
11Donato Alessandra51788148409,66
12Fedeli Daniele3735000406,08
13Pioli Alessandro51017200396,79
14Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
15Lago Lorena3303050349,49
16Andese Diego3142560341,33
17Costantini Angelo5203895324,38
18Marta Max31035200309,34
19Vandoni Andrea3414830308,55
20Leone Simona2282400292,04
21Vergnano Giorgio2342800251,63
22Pioltelli Carlo2483450230,97
23Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
24Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
25Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
26Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
27Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
28Pedone Elena2404100195,87
29Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
30Broggi Mauro16900154,88
31Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
32Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
33Isernia Ruggiero1271500135,71
34Gaffuri Paolo1352650135,57
35Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
36Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
37Colucci Daniele15760109,10
38Monfredini Gianni1171200104,50
39Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
40Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
41Corradini Antonella12275093,64
42Cella Alessandro118150083,99
43Marini Paolo125170072,47
44Mango Francesco1576068,24
45Saito Shiori120124660,63
46Fusco Alice123130056,58
47Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
48Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
49Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)1122219149408