Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco613997801.133,90
2Isernia Ruggiero7161110281.009,19
3Vandoni Andrea7716432812,11
4Zardini Matteo41036664739,38
5Roverselli Luca720314369707,41
6Andese Diego4724706616,42
7Marta Max41438700611,65
8Pravettoni Marco51417850594,33
9Pioli Alessandro51195900576,18
10Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2473050532,24
11Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
12Scanziani Sofia2583000381,94
13Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
14Donato Alessandra41045350333,10
15Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
16Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
17Saito Shiori5734646281,35
18Mariani Luca1421900260,72
19Monfredini Gianni2422735248,75
20Leone Simona3182090233,00
21Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
22Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
23Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
24Mariani Riccardo1342200204,67
25Mardegan Stefano2131200197,77
26De Capitani Giorgio2361564195,89
27Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
28Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
29Perini Marco1272200165,77
30Bestiani Alessandra2232050156,13
31Scala Stefano132700154,10
32Fedeli Daniele2543800142,95
33Guida Diego132700137,87
34Corradini Fabio132700133,49
35Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
36Sonzini Massimo121914129,98
37Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
38Burro Luciano1181400128,90
39Frangi Attilio120850127,09
40Colombo Mario112551125,25
41Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
42Farini Claudia2482448119,58
43Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
44Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
45Pagani Luigi116570114,67
46Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
47Nava Alberto1251500113,92
48Nava Marco1251500112,72
49Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
50Casati Donatella112551110,17
51Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
52Tosi Enrico118140087,53
53Prosperi Giuseppe118140086,54
54Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
55Damiano Monica135164085,24
56Pedone Elena12085075,73
57Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
58Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
59Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1322721166131