Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco51167720995,47
2Vandoni Andrea6646032747,91
3Andese Diego4724706616,42
4Zardini Matteo3825750613,45
5Isernia Ruggiero4736397603,25
6Pioli Alessandro51195900576,18
7Marta Max31186700537,02
8Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2473050532,24
9Roverselli Luca616210769531,73
10Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
11Scanziani Sofia2583000381,94
12Pravettoni Marco3934950357,48
13Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
14Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
15Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
16Saito Shiori5734646281,35
17Mariani Luca1421900260,72
18Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
19Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
20Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
21Leone Simona281300204,10
22Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
23Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
24Perini Marco1272200165,77
25Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
26Scala Stefano132700154,10
27Fedeli Daniele2543800142,95
28Guida Diego132700137,87
29Corradini Fabio132700133,49
30Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
31Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
32Frangi Attilio120850127,09
33Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
34Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
35Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
36Pagani Luigi116570114,67
37Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
38Nava Alberto1251500113,92
39Nava Marco1251500112,72
40Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
41Bestiani Alessandra1151600107,11
42Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
43Donato Alessandra137170095,01
44Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
45Damiano Monica135164085,24
46Pedone Elena12085075,73
47De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
48Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
49Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
50Farini Claudia123125050,71
51Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1052154131023