Classifica

Turchino

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Secoli Giorgio3624600435,69
2Pippa Francesco2432530299,78
3Saldini Fabio Massimo2572930244,29
4Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
5Pesavento Riccardo3513950190,45
6Donato Alessandra2843000178,44
7Frigerio Marco1251080135,78
8Vandoni Andrea1231530135,74
9Podetti Luca1301400132,95
10Marta Max1422000118,35
11Cazzetta Simone130760108,14
12Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
13Pioltelli Carlo1211250103,00
14Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna13076088,33
15Cella Alessandro118150083,99
16Marini Paolo125170072,47
17Fedeli Daniele127160069,08
18Saito Shiori120124660,63
19Todisco Antonella 12146058,16
20Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
21Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
22Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)3075140856