Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco613997801.133,90
2Isernia Ruggiero7161110281.009,19
3Vandoni Andrea7716432812,11
4Zardini Matteo41036664739,38
5Roverselli Luca720314369707,41
6Andese Diego4724706616,42
7Marta Max41438700611,65
8Pravettoni Marco51417850594,33
9Pioli Alessandro51195900576,18
10Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2473050532,24
11Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
12Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
13Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
14Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
15Mariani Luca1421900260,72
16Monfredini Gianni2422735248,75
17Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
18Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
19Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
20Mariani Riccardo1342200204,67
21Mardegan Stefano2131200197,77
22De Capitani Giorgio2361564195,89
23Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
24Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
25Perini Marco1272200165,77
26Scala Stefano132700154,10
27Fedeli Daniele2543800142,95
28Guida Diego132700137,87
29Corradini Fabio132700133,49
30Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
31Sonzini Massimo121914129,98
32Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
33Burro Luciano1181400128,90
34Frangi Attilio120850127,09
35Colombo Mario112551125,25
36Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
37Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
38Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
39Pagani Luigi116570114,67
40Nava Alberto1251500113,92
41Nava Marco1251500112,72
42Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
43Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
44Tosi Enrico118140087,53
45Prosperi Giuseppe118140086,54
46Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
47Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
48Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
49Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)1102305142006