Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Zardini Matteo2593280261,64
2Isernia Ruggiero1241380152,06
3Monfredini Gianni1301300134,98
4Cartelli Walter1351900127,28
5Giusti Stefano1221200122,92
6Pesavento Riccardo134140090,60
7Lizzi Sergio124138077,27
8Pravettoni Marco12597058,33
 (Totale)925312810