Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
2Secoli Giorgio1362380176,56
3Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
4Pravettoni Marco1301250121,87
5Pagani Luigi116570114,67
6Fasoli Angelo116570113,11
7Isernia Ruggiero1131497113,07
8Zucchet Enrico11657069,99
9Fedeli Daniele127160056,52
 (Totale)1022011157