Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Secoli Giorgio1181500150,97
2Podetti Luca1301400132,95
3Saldini Fabio Massimo1341400122,79
4Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
5Cella Alessandro118150083,99
6Marini Paolo125170072,47
7Pesavento Riccardo125170063,50
 (Totale)716810700