Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Pippa Francesco71038086824,35
2Frigerio Marco4956216760,75
3Secoli Giorgio4976536666,65
4Pesavento Riccardo6846360556,32
5Saldini Fabio Massimo3975430482,37
6Roverselli Luca31056120427,44
7Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
8Podetti Luca2703900409,67
9Fedeli Daniele3735000406,08
10Pioli Alessandro51017200396,79
11Andese Diego3142560341,33
12Costantini Angelo5203895324,38
13Marta Max31035200309,34
14Vandoni Andrea3414830308,55
15Vergnano Giorgio2342800251,63
16Pioltelli Carlo2483450230,97
17Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
18Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
19Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
20Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
21Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
22Broggi Mauro16900154,88
23Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
24Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
25Isernia Ruggiero1271500135,71
26Gaffuri Paolo1352650135,57
27Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
28Colucci Daniele15760109,10
29Monfredini Gianni1171200104,50
30Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
31Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
32Cella Alessandro118150083,99
33Marini Paolo125170072,47
34Mango Francesco1576068,24
35Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
36Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)791631115419