Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco51167720995,47
2Vandoni Andrea6646032747,91
3Andese Diego4724706616,42
4Zardini Matteo3825750613,45
5Isernia Ruggiero4736397603,25
6Pioli Alessandro51195900576,18
7Marta Max31186700537,02
8Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni2473050532,24
9Roverselli Luca616210769531,73
10Costantini Angelo7736701459,71
11Pravettoni Marco3934950357,48
12Zucchet Enrico5533455345,03
13Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
14Fasoli Angelo3452220323,74
15Mariani Luca1421900260,72
16Giusti Stefano1421900229,42
17Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
18Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
19Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
20Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
21Perini Marco1272200165,77
22Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
23Scala Stefano132700154,10
24Fedeli Daniele2543800142,95
25Guida Diego132700137,87
26Corradini Fabio132700133,49
27Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
28Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
29Frangi Attilio120850127,09
30Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
31Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
32Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
33Pagani Luigi116570114,67
34Nava Alberto1251500113,92
35Nava Marco1251500112,72
36Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
37Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
38Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
39De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
40Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
41Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
42Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)901860113537