Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco4745420649,22
2Roverselli Luca51318170439,54
3Vandoni Andrea4132732423,90
4Pravettoni Marco3934950357,48
5Costantini Angelo5564101349,22
6Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
7Andese Diego3302406313,54
8Zardini Matteo2403450304,28
9Zucchet Enrico4392455272,13
10Fasoli Angelo2311220220,99
11Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
12Schiaroli Alessandro2412350217,07
13Pioli Alessandro3562800213,59
14Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni15750196,77
15Perini Marco1272200165,77
16Scala Stefano132700154,10
17Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750153,51
18Ardenti Roberto15750149,58
19Fedeli Daniele2543800142,95
20Mardegan Stefano15750140,03
21Guida Diego132700137,87
22Corradini Fabio132700133,49
23Tiezzi Roberto132700133,49
24Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
25Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
26Pioltelli Carlo1301000118,84
27Botti Fabio Alberto1301000114,73
28Pagani Luigi116570114,67
29Isernia Ruggiero1131497113,07
30Del Monte Andrea1281870111,29
31Marta Max1371700109,46
32Chiarelli Luca132700103,66
33Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
34De Capitani Giorgio11565072,20
35Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
36Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
37Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)67120773188