Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Secoli Giorgio2634280331,54
2Roverselli Luca3805650278,09
3Pravettoni Marco2652550240,87
4Di Gennaro Davide2361520219,51
5Pioli Alessandro2411950170,02
6Cartelli Walter1301200129,29
7Raciti Salvo2101950122,01
8Pagani Luigi116570114,67
9Fasoli Angelo116570113,11
10Isernia Ruggiero1131497113,07
11Zucchet Enrico2191055104,51
12Schiaroli Alessandro121125098,30
13Andese Diego123113093,47
14Pesavento Riccardo125110085,92
15Fedeli Daniele127160056,52
16Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
17Costantini Angelo1348538,13
 (Totale)2549128842