Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Frigerio Marco51358716979,25
2Pippa Francesco81249286913,36
3Roverselli Luca722014520879,38
4Secoli Giorgio51227736817,92
5Vandoni Andrea6858630736,26
6Isernia Ruggiero5988900651,17
7Pioli Alessandro714110100583,31
8Pesavento Riccardo6846360556,32
9Fedeli Daniele4916400517,11
10Saldini Fabio Massimo3975430482,37
11Costantini Angelo7386260456,91
12Vergnano Giorgio3726200445,56
13Marta Max41287200443,17
14Jadicicco Luca2412836416,75
15Podetti Luca2703900409,67
16Andese Diego3142560341,33
17Mango Francesco2301960297,63
18Colucci Daniele3282860275,60
19Monfredini Gianni2373000260,38
20Coiatelli Nicola1251200257,53
21Pioltelli Carlo2483450230,97
22Pagani Alessandro1402500226,06
23Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
24Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
25Chemolli Francesco1402500215,68
26Cazzetta Simone2602680205,17
27Ferrari Pietro111400170,57
28Broggi Mauro16900154,88
29Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
30Boemio Giovanni1271600143,64
31Gaffuri Paolo1352650135,57
32Burro Luciano1181400118,19
33Veronesi Paolo1352650113,75
34Pagani Luigi1201100104,06
35Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
36Bianchini Omar12085098,83
37Tolusso Enrico132220098,72
38Cella Alessandro118150083,99
39Marini Paolo125170072,47
40Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
41Pavesi Luca117120051,40
42Molteni Matteo15100042,54
43Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)1112258164034