Classifica

Turchino Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Secoli Giorgio3624600435,69
2Pippa Francesco2432530299,78
3Saldini Fabio Massimo2572930244,29
4Cartelli Walter2694200218,50
5Pesavento Riccardo3513950190,45
6Frigerio Marco1251080135,78
7Vandoni Andrea1231530135,74
8Podetti Luca1301400132,95
9Marta Max1422000118,35
10Cazzetta Simone130760108,14
11Ronchetti Marco1181500103,26
12Pioltelli Carlo1211250103,00
13Cella Alessandro118150083,99
14Marini Paolo125170072,47
15Fedeli Daniele127160069,08
16Giuliani Roberto117120051,40
17Pavesi Luca117120051,40
 (Totale)2457534930