Classifica

Turchino Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia11199138651.282,50
2Bestiani Alessandra5553570552,77
3Donato Alessandra620310148496,95
4Antenucci Elvira4402205370,45
5Lago Lorena3303050349,49
6Pedone Elena3604950339,71
7Leone Simona2282400292,04
8Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria3162000280,13
9Crotti Viviana1251200241,68
10Farini Claudia1251200228,02
11Gierzynska-Zalewska Hanna2472010155,16
12Todisco Antonella 2381710122,91
13Saito Shiori2272346103,33
14Corradini Antonella12275093,64
15Fusco Alice123130056,58
16Zanzottera Ferrari Elena12146056,49
17Damiano Monica13100056,43
 (Totale)4986254164