Classifica

Turchino Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia2583000381,94
2Saito Shiori5734646281,35
3Leone Simona281300204,10
4Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
5Bestiani Alessandra1151600107,11
6Donato Alessandra137170095,01
7Damiano Monica135164085,24
8Pedone Elena12085075,73
9Farini Claudia123125050,71
 (Totale)1529417486