Classifica

Turchino Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Scanziani Sofia2583000381,94
2Donato Alessandra41045350333,10
3Saito Shiori5734646281,35
4Leone Simona3182090233,00
5Bestiani Alessandra2232050156,13
6Farini Claudia2482448119,58
7Nava Arianna 1251500114,52
8Casati Donatella112551110,17
9Damiano Monica135164085,24
10Pedone Elena12085075,73
 (Totale)2241624125