Classifica

Stambecco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Andese Diego3142560341,33
2Costantini Angelo5203895324,38
3Pesavento Riccardo3162660269,71
4Frigerio Marco16900222,25
5Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
6Pippa Francesco3113206210,85
7Jadicicco Luca16900191,75
8Lago Lorena282300181,68
9Vandoni Andrea2183300172,80
10Vergnano Giorgio16900167,64
11Broggi Mauro16900154,88
12Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
13Leone Simona16900143,53
14Fedeli Daniele16900142,11
15Colucci Daniele15760109,10
16Mango Francesco1576068,24
17Pedone Elena113250067,40
 (Totale)2915829141