Classifica

Stambecco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Costantini Angelo6234895375,16
2Andese Diego3142560341,33
3Pesavento Riccardo3162660269,71
4Vandoni Andrea3295300245,57
5Frigerio Marco16900222,25
6Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
7Pippa Francesco3113206210,85
8Jadicicco Luca16900191,75
9Colucci Daniele281760186,43
10Lago Lorena282300181,68
11Vergnano Giorgio16900167,64
12Broggi Mauro16900154,88
13Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
14Leone Simona16900143,53
15Fedeli Daniele16900142,11
16Isernia Ruggiero1112000116,24
17Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria25160095,76
18Mango Francesco1576068,24
19Pedone Elena113250067,40
20Scanziani Sofia19137067,40
21Damiano Monica13100056,43
 (Totale)3720339111