Classifica

Stambecco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Costantini Angelo7255895401,28
2Andese Diego4163560373,25
3Pesavento Riccardo4203730299,35
4Vandoni Andrea3295300245,57
5Frigerio Marco16900222,25
6Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
7Pippa Francesco3113206210,85
8Jadicicco Luca16900191,75
9Colucci Daniele281760186,43
10Lago Lorena282300181,68
11Vergnano Giorgio16900167,64
12Broggi Mauro16900154,88
13Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
14Leone Simona16900143,53
15Fedeli Daniele16900142,11
16Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria4133450137,01
17Isernia Ruggiero1112000116,24
18Damiano Monica27185086,38
19Mango Francesco1576068,24
20Pedone Elena113250067,40
21Scanziani Sofia19137067,40
22Saito Shiori17110042,70
23Molteni Matteo15100042,54
24Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)4624047981