Classifica

Stambecco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Vandoni Andrea4132732448,90
2Frigerio Marco281300309,81
3Costantini Angelo4122761246,51
4Andese Diego271276245,07
5Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni15750221,77
6Leone Simona281300204,10
7Zucchet Enrico281235179,32
8Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
9Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
10Zardini Matteo15750168,40
11Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
12Isernia Ruggiero1112000107,13
13Raciti Salvo13100060,38
14Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
15Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
16Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
17Saito Shiori1150037,11
 (Totale)2710520151