Classifica

Stambecco

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Vandoni Andrea4132732423,90
2Frigerio Marco281300284,81
3Andese Diego271276220,07
4Costantini Angelo3101761205,68
5Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni15750196,77
6Leone Simona281300179,10
7Zucchet Enrico281235154,32
8Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750153,51
9Ardenti Roberto15750149,58
10Zardini Matteo15750143,40
11Mardegan Stefano15750140,03
12Raciti Salvo13100060,38
13Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
14Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
15Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
16Saito Shiori1150037,11
 (Totale)259217151