Classifica

Stambecco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Costantini Angelo6234895375,16
2Andese Diego3142560341,33
3Pesavento Riccardo3162660269,71
4Vandoni Andrea3295300245,57
5Frigerio Marco16900222,25
6Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
7Pippa Francesco3113206210,85
8Jadicicco Luca16900191,75
9Colucci Daniele281760186,43
10Vergnano Giorgio16900167,64
11Broggi Mauro16900154,88
12Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
13Fedeli Daniele16900142,11
14Isernia Ruggiero1112000116,24
15Mango Francesco1576068,24
16Molteni Matteo15100042,54
17Raciti Salvo15100038,03
 (Totale)3116931441