Classifica

Stambecco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Andese Diego3142560341,33
2Costantini Angelo5203895324,38
3Pesavento Riccardo3162660269,71
4Frigerio Marco16900222,25
5Llacua Bonifacio Carlos16900220,12
6Pippa Francesco3113206210,85
7Jadicicco Luca16900191,75
8Vandoni Andrea2183300172,80
9Vergnano Giorgio16900167,64
10Broggi Mauro16900154,88
11Calegari Giovanni16900152,75
12Fedeli Daniele16900142,11
13Colucci Daniele15760109,10
14Mango Francesco1576068,24
 (Totale)2513123441