Classifica

Stambecco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Vandoni Andrea4132732448,90
2Frigerio Marco281300309,81
3Costantini Angelo4122761246,51
4Andese Diego271276245,07
5Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni15750221,77
6Zucchet Enrico281235179,32
7Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750178,51
8Ardenti Roberto15750174,58
9Zardini Matteo15750168,40
10Mardegan Stefano15750165,03
11Isernia Ruggiero1112000107,13
12Raciti Salvo13100060,38
13Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
14Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
15Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)249618351