Classifica

Stambecco Maschile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Vandoni Andrea4132732423,90
2Frigerio Marco281300284,81
3Andese Diego271276220,07
4Costantini Angelo3101761205,68
5Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni15750196,77
6Zucchet Enrico281235154,32
7Calegari Giovanni Paolo15750153,51
8Ardenti Roberto15750149,58
9Zardini Matteo15750143,40
10Mardegan Stefano15750140,03
11Raciti Salvo13100060,38
12Vergnano Giorgio1348553,07
13Dalla Valle Alessandro1390650,72
14Iazzarelli Matteo1390639,50
 (Totale)228315351