Classifica

Stambecco Femminile

Cognome NomeGarekmD+Punti
1Lago Lorena282300181,68
2Leone Simona16900143,53
3Carrier Ragazzi Ilaria25160095,76
4Pedone Elena113250067,40
5Scanziani Sofia19137067,40
6Damiano Monica13100056,43
7Saito Shiori17110042,70
 (Totale)95110770